September 20

 

 WON VOID  LOST
5 0 3
 
16/09/2020 Leeds – Hull Leeds -1.5
 
13/09/2020 Villarreal – Huesca Villarreal -1
 
12/09/2020 Ross County 0-5 Celtic Celtic -2
 
8/09/2020 Albania U21 3-1 Andorra U21 Albania U21 -1.5
 
7/09/2020 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-2 Poland Poland
 
6/09/2020 Spain 4-0 Ukraine
Spain -1.5 
3/09/2020 Moldova 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo -1.5
1/09/2020 Beijing Guoan 5-2 Chongqing Lifan Beijing -1.5

August 20

 

 WON VOID  LOST
9 2 4
30/08/2020
 O’Higgins 0-1 Antofagasta  
Antofagasta  +0
27/08/2020
CSKA Sofia 2-1 Sirens
CSKA Sofia -2
26/08/2020
Qarabag  2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol  
Qarabag  -1
23/08/2020 Paris SG 0-1 Bayern Munich Paris SG
19/08/2020 Sheriff Tiraspol  2-0  Fola   Sheriff -1.5
16/08/2020 Livingston 0-0 Rangers Rangers -1.5
15/08/2020 Shandong Luneng – Shenzhen Shandong -1
14/08/2020 Raufoss 1-1 Jerv Jerv +0
12/08/2020 T. Moscow 1-1 Akron Togliatti T. Moscow
10/08/2020 Inter 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen 
Inter  
 9/08/2020 Noah 1-1 Ararat Armenia 
Ararat
8/08/2020 Tambov 0-1 FK Rostov 
Rostov  
5/08/2020 FC Copenhagen 3-0 Basaksehir
Copenhagen +0  
2/08/2020 Celtic 5-1 Hamilton Celtic -3
1/08/2020 Brann 1-2 Valerenga Valerenga +0

July 20

 

 WON VOID  LOST
9 2 4
29/07/2020 Aarhus 2-1 Odense Aarhus -1
26/07/2020 Chongqing Lifan 1-2 Beijing Guoan Beijing -1.5
25/07/2020 Guangzhou  2-0 Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou -1.5
22/07/2020 Spal – AS Roma Roma -1.5
19/07/2020 Genoa 2-1 Lecce Genoa
18/07/2020 Degerfors 1-0 Trelleborgs Degerfors -1
17/07/2020 Perugia 0-0 Cremonese Perugia
 15/07/2020 FC Porto 2-0 Sporting FC Porto -1
 12/07/2020 Aston Villa 2-0 Crystal Palace Aston Villa
 11/07/2020 Viitorul  5-0 Academica   Viitorul -1.5
10/07/2020 Pordenone 1-0 Pisa Pisa +0
8/07/2020 Lyngby 1-1 Sonderjyske Sonderjyske
7/07/2020 Watford 2-1 Norwich Watford
5/07/2020 LASK 0-3 Salzburg Salzburg -1
4/07/2020 Neman 1-0 Isloch Neman

JUNE 20

 

 WON VOID  LOST
10 1 3
 27/06/2020 Lazio 2-1 Fiorentina Lazio -1
 22/06/2020 AEL Larissa 3-1 Volos Larissa
 21/06/2020 Brann 3-0 Viking
Brann  
 20/06/2020 Aalborg 0-4 Nordsjaelland
Aalborg 
 19/06/2020 Zalaegerszegi 2-0 Honved
Zalaegerszegi 
 17/06/2020 Haugesund 1-2 Brann
Brann +0
 15/06/2020 Arminia Bielefeld 4-0 Dynamo Dresden
Arminia -1 
 12/06/2020 Lori 0-2 Alashkert
Alashkert +0
 11/06/2020 Sevilla 2-0 Betis
Sevilla  
 9/06/2020 Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Greuther Furth
Greuther 
7/06/2020 Zalaegerszegi 2-0 Puskas Academy
Zalaegerszegi  
5/06/2020 Santa Clara 3-2 Braga
Braga -1 
3/06/2020 Sparta Prague 3-0 Teplice Prague -2
2/06/2020 Unterhaching 2-1 Ingolstadt Unterhaching +0